Trains At a Glance

All the trains has a halt of about 2-3 minutes.Please check the below time-table with official web-site of Indian Railway.

Towards Ratlam [ Up Trains ]

Train No

Train Name

From

To

Dep. Time

Runs on

19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES Udaipur Indore 00.46 Daily
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP  Udaipur Bandra T 01.18 M,Th,Sa
22996/12996 All UDZ BDTS SF EXP Ajmer/Udaipur Bandra T 02.01 W,F,Su
19576 NDT OKHA EXP Nathdwara OKHA 02.01 M
19711 JP BPL EXP Jaipur Bhopal 02.55 Daily
19328 UDZ RTM EXPRESS Udaipur Ratlam 06.01 Daily
79302 COR BHL DEMO Bhilwara Ratlam 07.50 Daily
59812 HALDIGHATI PASS Agra Ratlam 13.13 Daily
29020 DEHRAADUN EXPRESS Meerut City Jn. MANDSAUR 13.40 Daily
79304 NMH RTM DEMO Neemuch Ratlam 15.44 M,Tu,W,F,Sa
19654 AII RTM EXP Ajmer Ratlam 19.12 Daily
19606 AII KOAA EXPRES Ajmer Kolkata 21.48 W
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Ajmer Hyderabad 22.43 W,F
17019 AII HYB EXP Ajmer Hyderabad 22.43 Tu

Towards Neemuch [ Down Trains ]

Train No Train Name From To Dep.Time Runs on
59307/19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Bhopal Jaipur 00.12 Daily
19575 OKHA NDT EXP OKHA Nathdwara 01.20 Su
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES Kolkata Ahmedabad Jn 02.50 M
12995 BDTS All UDZ EX  Bandra T Ajmer/Udaipur 04.11 M,Th,Sa
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP Ratlam Ajmer 07.55 Daily
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Bandra T Udaipur 11.03 W,F Su
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS Ratlam Agra 10.20 Daily
79303 RTM NMH DEMO EXP Ratlam Neemuch 12.10 M,Tu,W,F,Sa
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX. MANDSAUR Meerut City Jn. 14.05 Daily
19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX Indore Udaipur 14.18 Daily
19327 RTM UDZ EXPRESS Ratlam Udaipur 18.11 Daily
79301 RTM BHL DEMU Ratlam Bhilwara 20.30 Daily
12720 HYB All SF EXP Hyderabad Ajmer 21.14 Tu,Th
17020 HYB All EXP Hyderabad Ajmer 21.14 Su